• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Kovel (from 15.05)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 21 Jan, 24 Jan, 26 Jan, 28 Jan, 31 Jan, 2 Feb, 4 Feb, 7 Feb, 9 Feb, 11 Feb
  1. 00:50Zhovkva D.A. ul. Konowalca 1
  2. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  3. 08:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  4. 11:05Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 14:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 15:55Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  7. 17:25Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 19:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 20:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  10. 21:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 22:30Zolochiv Gas station Okko, ul. Lvivska 67
  12. 23:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 01:30Chervonohrad Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3
  14. 02:30Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  15. 02:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  16. 03:55Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation