• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Dnipro

  1. 08:40Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 09:50Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego 18
  3. 10:35Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 12:10Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 19:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  7. 22:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 00:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:05Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  11. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  12. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 13:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  16. 15:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  17. 20:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  • Carrier: VOLYN EKSPRES LTD
  • Additional information: Add. luggage (up to 2 pc.) is transported in the availability of free space in the luggage compartment, for an add. fee - 150 UAH. Check with the carrier.
  • Luggage: 1 pc. to 25 kg (30x60x80) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg - free
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation