• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Vinnytsia) Ternopil - Slupsk

TocoBus
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov
  1. 11:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 14:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 16:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 18:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 19:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  6. 20:50Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  7. 21:50Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  8. 23:05Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  9. 01:35Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 03:05Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  11. 03:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  12. 04:40Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  13. 05:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  14. 06:25Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
  15. 07:35Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  16. 08:25Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  17. 10:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible to change the date (but no less than 72 hours before the travel)
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg - free, every next kg 2EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation