• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kyiv (Zaporizhia)

TzOV TOPUKRAINE/AGAT
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 7 Jan, 11 Jan, 14 Jan, 18 Jan, 21 Jan
  1. 09:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 11:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 12:40Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  4. 14:15Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  5. 15:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  6. 17:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  7. 18:45Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 21:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 01:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 06:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 09:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 12:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 17:00Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  16. 20:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  17. 23:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  18. 02:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 04:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: TzOV TOPUKRAINE/AGAT
  • Additional information: The possibility of transporting animals and bicycles to check with the carrier
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg (30x60x80) - free, every next (max. 2) - 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 2 people
    15% Children 0-14 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation