• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Kyiv (-20%)

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov
  1. 13:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:30Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 15:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  4. 16:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 17:30Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  6. 18:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 19:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  8. 20:15Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  9. 21:15Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 04:55Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  13. 08:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  14. 10:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  15. 12:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Promotional tickets are not refundable and the travel date does not change! Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation