• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernivtsi (from 10.06)

P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 17:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 20:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  3. 21:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  4. 23:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  5. 02:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  6. 04:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  7. 05:40Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
  8. 06:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  9. 08:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 08:50Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  11. 09:40Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
  12. 10:20Zalischyky Bus Station, 13 Stefanika boul.
  13. 11:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (100x50x30) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x30) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years
    10% The group of 6 people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation