• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Rostov-na-Donu

Lazarenko M.V.
Weekdays: 4 May, 7 May, 11 May, 14 May, 18 May, 21 May, 25 May, 28 May, 1 Jun, 4 Jun
  1. 06:45Mariupol Bus Stop "AMSTORE", "Silpo", 112 Metalurhiv av.
  2. 08:00Berdyansk Bus Stop, CH "Ekvator", 13 Proletarskyi pr.
  3. 09:20Tokmak Cafe "Nirvana",106 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  4. 09:45Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Petrol station "WOG", 16 40 let Pobedy str.
  5. 10:45Zaporizhia Shop "Eldorado" (near the railway station)
  6. 12:10Novomoskovsk ATB (opposite Bus Station)
  7. 15:00Kharkiv Petrol station "WOG", 57A Ludviga Svobodu av.
  8. 17:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  9. 19:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  10. 20:00Belgorod shopping mall "Evropa" (near Railway Station)
  11. 20:55Korocha (Belgorodskaya obl.) Request stop
  12. 22:30Novy Oskol Request stop
  13. 23:59Olhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.) Request stop
  14. 00:35Rossosh Request stop
  15. 01:35Boguchar Request stop
  16. 02:55Millerovo Request stop
  17. 04:45Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Request stop
  18. 05:55Shakhty Request stop
  19. 07:20Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 126 Sholokhova ave.
  • Carrier: Lazarenko M.V.
  • Additional information: It is necessary to confirm the trip 48 hours before departure at +380972640707
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60х40х20) - free, every next 100UAH
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation