• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Uman

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 08:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 09:50Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 13:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 17:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  5. 19:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  6. 23:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  7. 02:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 06:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 08:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 11:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 13:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  13. 16:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Van Hool Astromega.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation