• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kyiv

TRANSPORT-1
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 18 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb
  1. 09:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 11:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 12:30Strzelce Opolskie Bus Station, 26 Powstańców Śl.
  4. 14:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 15:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 20:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 22:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 00:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 03:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 07:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  11. 09:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: TRANSPORT-1
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
  • Luggage: 1 bag to 40kg (100х50х30) and hand luggage to 5kg(60х40х20) - free of charge

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation