• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Swinoujscie

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct
  1. 05:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 09:30Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 10:30Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 12:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 15:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 17:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 19:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 22:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 00:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 02:55Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  14. 06:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  15. 09:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  16. 12:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  17. 16:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  18. 18:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Van Hool Astromega.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation