By time
By price

Route 436 Praha - Krakow - K.Podilskiy

During week: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
08:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:35 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
10:40 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
11:35 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
12:20 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
14:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
17:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
19:25 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:10 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:25 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
09:55 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30) - out of charge, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Praha - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information