• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Skadovsk

Weekdays: 18 Aug, 23 Aug, 28 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep
07:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
08:45 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
10:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
13:45 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
15:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
17:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
20:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
21:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
02:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
02:50 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
03:05 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
04:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:05 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
07:25 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
08:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
09:35 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
13:10 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
13:30 Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
15:50 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
17:20 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
19:00 Skadovsk Bus Station, 19 Pasechnika str.
Carrier: FOP Chaikivskyi B.Iu.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - additional payment
Additional information: Ticket must be printed!

Show all departures Poznan - Skadovsk

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation