• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Rivne - Kyiv - Gdynia

Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov
  1. 06:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:20Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 10:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 14:50Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  7. 15:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  10. 17:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 22:00Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 23:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 01:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  16. 02:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  17. 02:40Zamosc Gas station "BP"
  18. 04:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  19. 08:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  20. 08:40Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  21. 09:50Mlawa Bus Station 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  22. 10:55Olsztynek Petrol Station ORLEN
  23. 11:30Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  24. 12:20Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  25. 13:40Elblag ZKM Plac Dworcowy
  26. 14:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  27. 15:20Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation