• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kyiv - Kherson

Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 12 Dec
  1. 18:40Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  2. 19:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 20:40Elblag ZKM Plac Dworcowy
  4. 22:00Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  5. 22:40Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  6. 23:10Olsztynek Petrol Station ORLEN
  7. 00:20Mlawa Bus Station 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  8. 01:30Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  9. 02:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 05:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 07:30Zamosc Gas station "BP"
  12. 09:15Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 11:05Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  14. 12:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 14:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  16. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 19:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  19. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 21:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  21. 22:25Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  22. 23:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  23. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  24. 04:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  25. 05:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  26. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation