• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Dnipro - Swinoujscie (05:40)

Weekdays: 25 Aug, 29 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep
05:40 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
10:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
12:00 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
15:05 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
23:20 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
00:50 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
02:10 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
03:50 Lublin Bus Station, 1 Nadstawna str., 20-120
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:10 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
13:35 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
15:10 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
15:55 Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego 18
17:00 Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Lines Polissya
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: The ticket is mandatory in printed form
Discounts: 5% Student (ISIC)
5% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-7 years old

Show all departures Dnipro - Swinoujscie

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation