By time
By price

Route 00345 Praha - Wroclaw - Kherson

Weekdays: 30 May, 6 Jun, 13 Jun, 20 Jun, 27 Jun, 4 Jul, 11 Jul, 18 Jul, 25 Jul, 1 Aug
07:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:00 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
13:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
15:40 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
22:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:50 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
19:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
21:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 USD od 250 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information