By time
By price

Route 00345 Praha - Wroclaw - Kherson

Weekdays: 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec
07:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:00 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
15:40 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
22:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
22:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
19:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
21:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)

Show all departures Praha - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation