• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 00345 Praha - Wroclaw - Kherson

Arman
Weekdays: 1 Apr, 8 Apr, 15 Apr, 22 Apr, 29 Apr, 6 May, 13 May, 20 May, 27 May, 3 Jun
  1. 07:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 09:30Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 16:10Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  5. 17:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 19:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 21:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  8. 22:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:40Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 05:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 07:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  13. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 13:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  15. 17:50Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  16. 19:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  17. 21:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Arman
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Children 0-12 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation