By time
By price

Route 00345 Praha - Wroclaw - Kherson

Weekdays: 25 Jul, 1 Aug, 8 Aug, 15 Aug, 22 Aug, 29 Aug, 5 Sep, 12 Sep, 19 Sep, 26 Sep
07:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:00 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
15:40 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
22:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
22:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
19:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
21:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)

Show all departures Praha - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information