• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Riga

  1. 22:45Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 00:55Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  3. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  4. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  5. 11:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 13:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  7. 15:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 15:50Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 17:45Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  10. 21:30Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  11. 23:35Suwalki Bus station, 1B Utrata str.
  12. 00:05Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
  13. 01:10Kalvaria customs  (LTU-POL)
  14. 01:50Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
  15. 03:00Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  16. 05:25Siauliai Autobusu stotis, Tilzes g.109
  17. 06:20Kalviai customs (LT-LV)
  18. 06:25Meitene customs (LV-LT)
  19. 07:00Jelgava City bus stop "Autoosta" on the Pasta str.
  20. 08:00Riga "Pales iela" (Jugla)
  • Carrier: Boreychuk M.I.
  • Additional information: Boarding only with ticket in print,Transportation of animals is allowed - payment for a separate place(if you have a box for transportation, litter,when refusing at the border the ticket is not returned),Bicycles are paid as extra baggage
  • Luggage: 1 bag to 25 kg. - free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    25% Children 5-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation