• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Kherson (Leon)

Leon Pol Trans/EWHD
Weekdays: 23 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct
  1. 10:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 11:40Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 12:50Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  4. 14:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 16:00Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  6. 17:50Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  7. 19:30Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  8. 21:30Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 22:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 04:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 06:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 07:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  13. 09:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 10:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  15. 10:50Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  16. 12:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 14:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation