• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 4 Zaporizhia - Gorzow Wielk. (Slubice)

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov
  1. 19:40Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 22:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 00:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  4. 03:10Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  5. 19:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 20:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 21:40Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  8. 01:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 02:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  10. 02:55Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  11. 03:55Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  12. 04:25Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  13. 04:45Olawa 31 Opolska str., Myjnia ORLEN
  14. 05:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  15. 06:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  16. 07:00Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  17. 08:15Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  18. 08:50Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  19. 10:05Slubice 8 Transportowa str.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation