Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 215 Kyiv - Sofia

ODD Doris
Weekdays: 11 Apr, 25 Apr, 2 May, 6 May, 9 May, 13 May, 16 May, 20 May, 23 May, 27 May
  1. 07:00Kyiv Metro Station, "Palats "Ukraina", parking
  2. 14:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  3. 16:00Tatarbunary M-15 Odessa-Renny 101 km //Tykhaia Poliana Eatery
  4. 18:00Bolhrad Petrol station «Petromol»
  5. 18:30Vynogradivka (Bolgradskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  6. 19:30Vulcănești customs (MD-UA)
  7. 21:30Giurgiuleşti customs (MD-RO)
  8. 22:30Galati customs (RO-MD)
  9. 01:10Vama-Veke customs (RO-BG)
  10. 02:10Durankulak customs (BG-RO)
  11. 04:10Varna Bus Station, 158 Vl.Varnenchik str.
  12. 07:50Veliko Tarnovo Bus Station, 74 Hristo Botev str.
  13. 12:00Sofia Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.
  • Carrier: ODD Doris
  • Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR(if there is free space). Hand luggage is in the bus with passenger.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation