• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Uman - Szczecin

Terletskyi P.M.
Weekdays: 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec
  1. 10:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 12:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 13:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  4. 13:40Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  5. 15:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  6. 18:30Lviv Railway station, city bus stop 29, 1 Dworcovaya str., near parking
  7. 21:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 21:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 03:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 05:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  12. 06:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  13. 08:00Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  14. 09:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  15. 11:20Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  16. 13:10Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Terletskyi P.M.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation