• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kherson

Orionbus
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 11:00Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  2. 11:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 13:25Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
  4. 14:35Bydgoszcz Bus Stop, 16 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 15:40Torun Bus Stop, 4 plac 18 Stycznia
  6. 18:25Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  7. 21:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 02:05Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:55Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 05:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 07:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 09:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  13. 11:15Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 13:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  15. 15:50Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  16. 16:40Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  17. 17:20Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  18. 19:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  19. 20:25Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price). Bus Van Hool.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation