• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Sievierodonetsk

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 10:30Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 Złotego Smoka str., petrol station "ORLEN"
  3. 11:10Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  4. 13:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 17:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 19:45Lublin Bus Station, 1 Nadstawna str., 20-120
  7. 20:50Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  8. 23:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 02:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 06:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 08:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  13. 10:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  14. 11:15Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.
  15. 12:15Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  16. 13:15Pyriatyn Bus Station-2, 1 Korolenka str.
  17. 13:55Lubny County road, stop at the monastery Mgarsk
  18. 14:35Khorol Bus Station 2, 27 Glybokodolinna str.
  19. 16:20Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  20. 17:15Chutove Bus Station, 116 Zhovtneva str.
  21. 18:00Valky Gas station "Marshal" 15A Shevchenko str.
  22. 18:50Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  23. 19:20Chuhuiv Bus Station, 133 Kharkivska str.
  24. 20:45Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  25. 21:55Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  26. 22:20Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  27. 22:45Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  28. 23:10Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  29. 23:50Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  30. 01:20Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  31. 01:45Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  32. 01:55Rubizhne (Luganska obl.) ul. Vyzvolennia, 98
  33. 02:30Kreminna (Luhanska obl.) Bus Station 50, Cooperative str.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation