• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kropyvnytskyi

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
  1. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 10:30Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 Złotego Smoka str., petrol station "ORLEN"
  3. 11:10Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  4. 13:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 17:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 19:45Lublin 1 Nadstawna str.
  7. 20:50Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  8. 23:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:45Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  11. 04:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  12. 06:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  13. 07:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 09:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 09:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 11:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  17. 12:00Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.
  18. 13:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 104 Khmelnitskogo str. "ATB-Market"
  19. 14:40Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  20. 15:25Smila 83 Soborna str. Bus stop "Tsentr zaniatosty"
  21. 17:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  22. 19:45Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation