• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Warszawa

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:20Odessa Bus Station "Starosennaya", 1a, 2 Starosennaya str.
  4. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  7. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  8. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 08:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 08:20Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 12:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  14. 15:10Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  15. 15:15Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  16. 20:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation