• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernivtsi

Modultrans
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar
  1. 11:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 12:50Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  3. 16:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 16:30Olawa Bus stop, O. Franzishek, father Prelat F. Kutrovsky 76, near McDonald's
  5. 16:50Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  6. 17:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  7. 19:10Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  8. 20:00Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  9. 20:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 22:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  11. 00:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 03:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  14. 03:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  15. 04:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  16. 05:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  17. 06:30Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  18. 07:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  19. 08:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  20. 09:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  21. 10:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  22. 11:40Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  23. 12:30Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25 kg - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation