• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bydgoszcz (Poznan) - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Modultrans
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov
  1. 11:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 12:50Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  3. 14:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 15:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  5. 18:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 19:20Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  7. 20:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 22:40Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  9. 01:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 03:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 03:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 04:50Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  14. 06:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  15. 07:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 08:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  17. 09:40Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25 kg - free.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    30% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation