• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 167 Kharkiv - Berdyansk (09:00)

  1. 09:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 10:55Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  3. 11:45Pereschepyne Bus Station, 25 Shevchenka str.
  4. 12:35Novomoskovsk Bus Station 2, 34 Suchkova str.
  5. 13:45Dnipro Bus Stop near Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  6. 15:55Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  7. 16:45Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Station, 1a Soborna str.
  8. 17:35Tokmak Bus Station, 93 Gogolia str.
  9. 19:35Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  • Carrier: FOP Dunayev V.M.
  • Additional information: Passengers will board the bus only with a mask. Without a mask, landing will be denied. Boarding is carried out only with a printed ticket. No printed ticket boarding the bus will not be made Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Luggage: 10% of the ticket price for each baggage transportation place. 2 pcs. of hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles only in folded condition - 100% of ticket price. Transportation of baby-prams only in folded condition - 50% of ticket price. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation