• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sumy - Wroclaw

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec
  1. 08:00Sumy Bus Station "Pershotravneva" 1 Kuznechnyi proizd, (Pershotravneva 21/1)
  2. 09:15Romny Bus Stop "AgroTechService", 119 Poltavska str.
  3. 13:40Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  4. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  5. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  6. 17:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 19:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  8. 20:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 21:10Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 22:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  11. 00:55Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 03:50Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  14. 05:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 07:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 09:20Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  17. 10:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation