• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Sumy

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 18 Mar
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:50Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 18:20Krakow Dw. MDA, 18 Bosacka str. (górna płyta st. 14 - 17)
  5. 20:15Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 23:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 01:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  9. 04:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 06:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  11. 07:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 09:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 09:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 11:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 12:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  16. 16:00Romny Bus Stop "AgroTechService", 119 Poltavska str.
  17. 18:00Sumy Bus Stop Store "Zolotyi Vik", 10 1st Naberezhnaia r. Strilky str.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation