• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Sumy

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 9 Dec
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  3. 18:20Krakow Dw. MDA, 18 Bosacka str. (górna płyta st. 14 - 17)
  4. 23:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  5. 01:55Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 03:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  7. 04:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 06:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 07:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 09:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  11. 09:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 11:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  13. 12:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  14. 16:00Romny Bus Stop "AgroTechService", 119 Poltavska str.
  15. 18:00Sumy Bus Station "Pershotravneva" 1 Kuznechnyi proizd, (Pershotravneva 21/1)
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation