• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Sumy

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 22 Apr, 24 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 1 May, 3 May, 4 May
  1. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 10:30Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 Złotego Smoka str.
  3. 11:10Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  4. 13:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 17:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 19:45Lublin 1 Nadstawna str.
  7. 20:50Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  8. 23:59Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 02:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:05Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  11. 04:50Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  12. 06:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  13. 07:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 09:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 09:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 11:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  17. 12:00Kyiv Bus Station "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  18. 16:00Romny Bus Stop "AgroTechService", 119 Poltavska str.
  19. 18:00Sumy Bus Stop Store "Zolotyi Vik", 10 1st Naberezhnaia r. Strilky str.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation