• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sumy - Szczecin

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 20 Apr, 22 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 1 May, 2 May, 4 May, 6 May
  1. 08:00Sumy Bus Stop Store "Zolotyi Vik", 10 1st Naberezhnaia r. Strilky str.
  2. 09:15Romny Bus Stop "AgroTechService", 119 Poltavska str.
  3. 13:40Kyiv Bus Station "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  4. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  5. 16:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  6. 17:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 18:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 19:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 20:00Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 21:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  11. 00:55Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 02:30Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  14. 03:30Lublin 1 Nadstawna str.
  15. 05:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  16. 07:20Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  17. 10:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  18. 11:30Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  19. 12:10Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  20. 14:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation