• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kiev - Wien

EuroClub
Weekdays: 22 Feb, 26 Feb, 29 Feb, 4 Mar, 7 Mar, 11 Mar, 14 Mar, 18 Mar, 21 Mar, 25 Mar
  1. 07:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
  3. 10:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  4. 11:10Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  5. 12:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 16:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 21:00Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  8. 22:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  9. 23:00Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  10. 03:00Budapest Bus Station Nepliget, Ulloi ut 131
  11. 08:00Wien International Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A
  12. 16:40Bratislava Bus stop, "Novy most"
  13. 22:05Zagreb Bus Station, 4 Avenija Marina Drzica str.
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: The time of arrival and departure may vary from 3 to 6 hours from the time shown on the tickets, please consider this information when purchasing tickets for further interchange flights after Bratislava, Zagreb and Klagenfurt
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Children 11-14 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    30% Children 6-10 years old
    40% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation