• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Yaremche - Poznan

TOV EURO TRANS M
Weekdays: 18 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb
  1. 15:30Yaremche Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  2. 15:55Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  3. 16:20Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  4. 17:40Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 18:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  6. 19:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  7. 19:30Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
  8. 20:20Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  9. 21:35Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 22:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 00:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 01:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 01:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  14. 04:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 05:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 07:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  17. 08:25Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  18. 09:50Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  19. 11:05Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: TOV EURO TRANS M
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in boxes only in luggage compartment -30% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (100x50x30)-free
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    25% Soldiers ATO
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation