• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000133 Liberec - Vinnytsia

  1. 08:30Liberec Bus Station, pl.8, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  2. 09:30Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  3. 11:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 14:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 16:20Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  6. 19:10Budapest Bus Station, "Nepliget"
  7. 23:30Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  8. 23:40Chop customs (UA-HU)
  9. 02:30Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  10. 03:25Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
  11. 06:20Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  12. 07:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 09:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 10:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  15. 11:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported.Platform may be changed, for information call the carrier. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(180 cm)-free, additional luggage (paid) is possible if there is free space (you can clarify the day before the departure). Bicycles and child strollers can be transported folded for extra fee in case of free space. Wheelchairs cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation