• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Rostov-na-Donu - Melitopol

Lazarenko M.V.
Weekdays: 5 May, 8 May, 12 May, 15 May, 19 May, 22 May, 26 May, 29 May, 2 Jun, 5 Jun
  1. 12:30Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.
  2. 13:36Shakhty Request stop
  3. 14:46Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Request stop
  4. 15:54Millerovo Request stop
  5. 17:16Boguchar Request stop
  6. 18:05Rossosh Request stop
  7. 18:30Olhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.) Request stop
  8. 20:00Novy Oskol Request stop
  9. 21:06Korocha (Belgorodskaya obl.) Request stop
  10. 22:00Belgorod shopping mall "Evropa" (near Railway Station)
  11. 23:40Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  12. 23:55Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  13. 00:40Kharkiv Petrol station "WOG", 57A Ludviga Svobodu av.
  14. 02:30Novomoskovsk ATB (opposite Bus Station)
  15. 03:55Zaporizhia Shop "Eldorado" (near the railway station)
  16. 04:55Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Petrol station "WOG", 16 40 let Pobedy str.
  17. 05:30Melitopol Bus Stop "ATB", 42 Hryzodubovoi str.
  • Carrier: Lazarenko M.V.
  • Additional information: It is necessary to confirm the trip 48 hours before departure at +380972640707
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60х40х20) - free, every next 100UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation