• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Swinoujscie

  1. 08:15Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 10:25Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  3. 16:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  4. 18:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  5. 21:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 22:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  7. 01:20Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 01:25Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 03:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  10. 03:55Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  11. 05:00Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  12. 06:25Tomaszow Mazowiecki Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa st.
  13. 07:10Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  14. 08:10Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  15. 11:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  16. 13:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  17. 15:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  18. 17:30Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Boreychuk M.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of disabled people - along with an accompanying person (check with the carrier for details). Transportation of animals is allowed - check with the carrier (only with documents).
  • Luggage: 1 bag - free, every next 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Carriage of baby-pram (only in folded condition) - in lack of the other luggage. Bicycles are not allowed.
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    25% Children 0-12 years old
    99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation