• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Ternopil - Bilche-Zolote

  1. 07:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  2. 08:12Druzhba (Terebovlianskyi r-n) Bus Stop
  3. 08:30Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  4. 09:15Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
  5. 09:40Chortkiv Bus station, 22 Kopychynetska str.
  6. 09:48Zavodske (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Stop
  7. 10:04Kolyndyany Bus Stop
  8. 10:22Ozeryany (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  9. 10:28Kozachchina (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  10. 10:32Lanivtsi (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  11. 11:00Borschiv Bus Station, 3 Kondry str.
  12. 11:06Verkhnyakivtsi Bus Stop
  13. 11:21Glybochok (Borshivskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  14. 11:30Bilche-Zolote Bus Stop
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 luggage up to 100 km. - 5 UAH, more than 100 km - 10 UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation