• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Izmail - Praha

FOP Mirchev A.G
Weekdays: 6 Mar, 13 Mar, 20 Mar, 27 Mar, 3 Apr, 10 Apr, 17 Apr, 24 Apr, 1 May, 8 May
  1. 05:30Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkin str.
  2. 06:40Tatarbunary Bus Station, st. Stepova 2
  3. 09:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 16:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 20:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 22:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 22:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 02:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 02:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 05:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 06:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 08:00Ostrava Gas station, "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  15. 09:30Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  16. 11:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 13:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: FOP Mirchev A.G
  • Additional information: Animals can be transported - you should buy a separate seat.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free. Folded bicycles - from 600 UAH. Folded child strollers can be transported in case of other luggage absence - for free. In other case - 300 UAH. Wheelchairs are forbidden.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation