• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Ternopil - Skala-Podilska - Borschiv

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 07:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  2. 07:48Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  3. 08:26Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
  4. 08:35Oryshkivtsi (Gusyatinskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  5. 08:50Chortkiv Bus station, 22 Kopychynetska str.
  6. 08:56Zavodske (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Stop
  7. 09:09Kolyndyany Bus Stop
  8. 09:15Davydkivtsi (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Stop
  9. 09:28Losyach (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  10. 09:37Gyshtun Bus Stop
  11. 09:55Skala-Podilska Bus Stop, near the cannon monument
  12. 10:01Ivankiv (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Stop
  13. 10:11Mushkativka (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  14. 10:20Borschiv Bus Station, 3 Kondry str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 luggage up to 100 km. - 5 UAH, more than 100 km - 10 UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation