• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Kostrzyn nad Odrą

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun
  1. 14:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 14:50Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  3. 15:15Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  4. 15:50Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  5. 16:10Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  6. 16:40Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  7. 17:10Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  8. 17:25Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  9. 18:00Shumsk 1 Ukrainskaya str.
  10. 18:30Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  11. 22:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 23:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 23:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 05:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  16. 07:10Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  17. 08:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  18. 09:35Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  19. 11:15Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  20. 12:05Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  21. 13:05Slubice 8 Transportowa str.
  22. 13:35Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg. (100x50x30) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees
    10% Students
    10% Group of 7 or more people
    20% Disabled people
    30% Children 0-7 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation