• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Izmail

ANDANAS TRANS
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 18:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 21:50Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  3. 23:20Olomouc 142/37 Sladkovskeho str.
  4. 00:40Ostrava Petrol station "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  5. 02:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 04:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 08:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 10:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 11:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 12:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 14:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 16:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  13. 19:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  14. 21:50Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  15. 01:20Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  16. 02:05Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Bus Station
  17. 04:10Tatarbunary Bus Station, st. Stepova 2
  18. 06:00Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkina str.
  • Carrier: ANDANAS TRANS
  • Luggage: Luggage up to 50 kg-free, every next 2 EUR per 1 kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation