• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Mariupol (Berdyansk)

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 3 Nov
  1. 13:10Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 14:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  4. 17:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  5. 18:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 19:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  7. 20:30Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  8. 21:15Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  9. 00:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 04:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 06:40Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  14. 07:20Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  15. 08:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 10:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 10:35Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 11:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  19. 12:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 13:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  21. 14:05Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
  22. 15:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  23. 17:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  24. 18:10Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  25. 18:35Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  26. 19:00Hora (Boryspil) Bus Station
  27. 19:15Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  28. 20:15Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  29. 21:20Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  30. 22:05Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  31. 23:05Chyhyryn Bus Station, 12 Cherkaska str.
  32. 00:05Svitlovodsk Bus Station, 2 Ehorova str.
  33. 00:45Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  34. 03:15Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  35. 04:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  36. 06:25Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  37. 06:55Komyshuvakha Bus Station st.B.Khmelnytskogo 72(Hastronom №1)
  38. 07:20Orikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.) Bus Station, 23a Zaporozhskaya str.
  39. 08:15Tokmak 93 Gogolya str.
  40. 09:40Berdyansk Bus Station st. 12-December, 4
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation