• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Mariupol (Berdyansk)

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar
  1. 13:10Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 14:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  4. 17:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  5. 18:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 19:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  7. 20:30Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  8. 21:15Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  9. 00:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 04:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 06:40Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  12. 07:20Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  13. 10:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 11:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 13:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 14:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 17:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  18. 18:10Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  19. 18:35Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str.
  20. 19:15Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  21. 20:15Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  22. 21:20Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  23. 22:05Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  24. 23:05Chyhyryn Bus Station, 12 Cherkaska str.
  25. 00:05Svitlovodsk Bus Station, 2 Ehorova str.
  26. 00:45Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  27. 03:15Kamianske (Dnipropetrovska r-n) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka str.
  28. 04:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  29. 06:25Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  30. 07:50Tokmak 93 Gogolya str.
  31. 09:10Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  32. 10:40Mariupol 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation