Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sievierodonetsk - Kolobrzeg

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul, 10 Jul
  1. 15:30Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  2. 16:50Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  3. 17:10Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  4. 17:50Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  5. 18:20Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  6. 19:25Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  7. 21:15Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  8. 22:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  9. 22:30Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  10. 00:40Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  11. 02:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  12. 03:25Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  13. 05:15Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  14. 05:30Boryspil Airport
  15. 05:55Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  16. 07:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  17. 09:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  18. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  19. 12:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  20. 13:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  21. 17:00Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  22. 17:20Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  23. 18:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  24. 22:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  25. 01:50Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  26. 02:40Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  27. 03:55Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  28. 05:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  29. 06:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  30. 08:05Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  31. 09:25Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  32. 10:15Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation