Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Sievierodonetsk

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr
  1. 13:10Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 14:10Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  4. 17:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  5. 18:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 19:15Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  7. 20:30Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  8. 21:15Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  9. 00:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 04:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 06:40Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  12. 07:20Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  13. 10:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 11:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 13:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 14:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 17:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  18. 18:30Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  19. 18:55Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  20. 19:30Boryspil Airport
  21. 19:50Boryspil Bus Station, Makdonalds, 67 Kievskiy Shlyah str.
  22. 21:40Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  23. 22:25Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  24. 00:40Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  25. 02:45Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  26. 03:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  27. 03:40Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  28. 05:25Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  29. 06:30Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  30. 07:00Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  31. 07:40Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  32. 08:25Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  33. 09:30Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation