• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Baranivka (20:20)

Pavluks-Trans
Weekdays: 5 Jun, 8 Jun, 12 Jun, 15 Jun, 19 Jun, 22 Jun, 26 Jun, 29 Jun, 3 Jul, 6 Jul
  1. 20:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  2. 01:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  3. 02:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  4. 05:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 07:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  6. 08:00Pochaiv Bus Station Pochaiv
  7. 08:40Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  8. 10:50Shumsk Bus Station
  9. 11:25Ostrog Halshky Ostrozkoi str. "Smachna zupynka"
  10. 11:45Netishyn Bus stop, "Torgovyi centr", 1a Stroiteley str.
  11. 12:15Slavuta Restaurant "Ukraine", 32 Myru str.
  12. 12:35Shepetivka Bus Stop "School 3", 19 Sudylkivska str.
  13. 13:10Polonne Bus Stop "Skhid-Zakhid"
  14. 13:30Baranivka (Zhytomyrska obl.) Bus stop KPP, near GAI post, Pershotravneva str.
  • Carrier: Pavluks-Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation