• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kostrzyn - Kakhovka

  1. 14:30Kostrzyn 15 Dvorcova str.
  2. 16:20Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  3. 18:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 21:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  5. 22:10Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  6. 22:45Tomaszow Mazowiecki Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa st.
  7. 00:10Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  8. 01:15Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  9. 02:10Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  10. 05:05Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  11. 06:55Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  12. 07:40Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
  13. 09:00Lviv Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.)
  14. 12:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 15:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  16. 17:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  17. 19:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  18. 01:00Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  19. 02:05Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  20. 02:40Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  21. 04:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  22. 05:50Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  23. 07:20Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, 3 Parizhskoy komunny str.
  24. 07:40Kakhovka Bus Station, 220 Melitopolskaya str.
  • Carrier: I TRAVEL BUS
  • Additional information: The passenger must arrive at the landing no later than half an hour before the departure of the bus. In case of delay of landing - the passenger is responsible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (30x50x10) - free, every extra - 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation