• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000363 Kherson - Krakow - Praha

Musil Tour
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 14 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 10 Dec, 12 Dec
  1. 02:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 04:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 07:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
  4. 10:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 14:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 16:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 18:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 21:00Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 23:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:10Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  12. 06:30Krakow Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.
  13. 08:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 09:30Ostrava Request stop
  15. 10:30Olomouc Request stop
  16. 12:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 15:00Praha Bus Station, 4 Krzizikova str., parking
  • Carrier: Musil Tour
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, extra pay - 50% of ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200CZK /150UAH /20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation