• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000333 Zaporizhia - Kharkiv - Krakow - Praha

Musil Tour
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 24 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 13 Mar
  1. 15:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 18:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 20:30Krasnohrad Bus Station
  4. 23:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  5. 01:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  6. 03:30Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  7. 04:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  8. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  9. 10:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  10. 13:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 16:00Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 17:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 19:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  15. 22:30Krakow Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.
  16. 23:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  17. 01:30Ostrava Request stop
  18. 03:00Olomouc Request stop
  19. 04:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  20. 07:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Musil Tour
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, extra pay - 50% of ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200CZK /150UAH /20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation