• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000083/1 Sumy - Praha

Musil Tour
Weekdays: 25 Feb, 3 Mar, 10 Mar, 17 Mar, 24 Mar, 31 Mar, 7 Apr, 14 Apr, 21 Apr, 28 Apr
  1. 23:00Sumy Bus Station,S.Bandery str.40
  2. 00:30Nedryhayliv Bus Station, 8 Schebetunov str.
  3. 01:30Romny Bus Station 89 Horkoho str.
  4. 03:30Pryluky Bus Station, 2 Piryatinskaya str.
  5. 04:30Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  6. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  7. 10:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  8. 12:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  9. 16:00Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 17:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 21:30Krakow Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.
  13. 23:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 02:40Ostrava Request stop
  15. 04:10Olomouc Request stop
  16. 05:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 08:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Musil Tour
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, extra pay - 50% of ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200CZK /150UAH /20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation