• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 000083 Kryvyi Rih - Praha

Musil Tour
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 8 Mar, 15 Mar, 22 Mar, 29 Mar, 5 Apr, 12 Apr, 19 Apr, 26 Apr, 3 May
  1. 21:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  2. 01:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  3. 03:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  4. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  5. 10:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  6. 12:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  7. 16:00Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  8. 17:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 18:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 20:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  11. 23:30Krakow Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.
  12. 01:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 02:40Ostrava Request stop
  14. 04:10Olomouc Request stop
  15. 05:40Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  16. 08:40Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Musil Tour
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, extra pay - 50% of ticket price.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200CZK /150UAH /20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation